- USA
- Vermont
- Central Vermont- Killington
- White River Junction
- Rentals with Pools
White River Junction Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near White River Junction with a Swimming Pool
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.48 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.66 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 1.31 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- Wilder
- 0.77 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- Hartford
- 1.69 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
- New Hampshire
- ·
- Lebanon
- 2.32 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.09 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Skiing
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Skiing
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.65 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.05 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 3.71 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- Hartford
- 2.58 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
- New Hampshire
- ·
- Lebanon
- 2.95 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 3.71 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Skiing
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Skiing
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- Hartford
- 2.41 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- New Hampshire
- ·
- Lebanon
- 1.00 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Central Vermont- Killington
- ·
- White River Junction
- 1.57 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.53 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.75 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Wellness Facilities
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.60 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.64 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.75 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.47 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Wellness Facilities
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.77 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Lebanon
- ·
- West Lebanon
- 0.38 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
About White River Junction Rentals with Pools on Gili Trawangan Villas
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 40 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in White River Junction? Gili Trawangan Villas helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in White River Junction? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Gili Trawangan Villas offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Gili Trawangan Villas helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About White River Junction Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in White River Junction?
There are a lot of options in White River Junction. If you plan on staying in the White River Junction area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in White River Junction:
- Fireside Inn & Suites West Lebanon
- Hotel Coolidge
- Best Western West Lebanon-Hanover
- Sunset Motor Inn
- Comfort Inn White River Junction
- Sunset Motor Inn
- White River Inn & Suites
- Super 8 by Wyndham White River Junction
- NEW - Mins To DHMC/Hanover - Full Kitchen - Pet Friendly -Queen Size Bed
- Fairfield Inn by Marriott White River Junction
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in White River Junction?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the White River Junction. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in White River Junction are:
- Wright Reservoir Estate with Panoramic Views & 10 Acres
- Green Mountain Getaway
- Best Western West Lebanon-Hanover Hotel
- Addie's Place: A Quiet and Quirky Guesthouse
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in White River Junction on Gilitrawanganvillas
Do any villa rentals in White River Junction have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 40 villa rentals in White River Junction that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near White River Junction.
What are some great places to stay in White River Junction that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Gilitrawanganvillas have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in White River Junction that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in White River Junction?
There are 40 private rentals available for rent in White River Junction.